Date of Birth:9/26/1977
Registration Duration:Lifetime
Race:White
Sex:Male
Height:6' 2"
Weight:205 lbs
Hair:Black
Eyes:Brown
Alias(s):Nicholas A Natale, Nick Natale

(Date offender last verified with local sheriff of residence - 9/5/2023)
Physical/Main Address
3613 Road 47
Harrisburg, NE 69345
Banner County
Address Reported On: 3/1/2019

Offender attending:

No schools listed
Motorcycle: 2008 Motorcycle HARLEY-DAVIDSON UNKNOWN , BLACK AND SILVER
2008 Sedan 4 Door SUBARU LEGACY , BLACK
2013 Sedan 4 Door SUBARU XV Crosstrek , BLUE
2010 Sedan 2 Door JEEP Wrangler , BLACK
Motorcycle: 2001 Motorcycle HARLEY-DAVIDSON UNKNOWN , BLACK
Parking locations: 3613 ROAD 47 HARRISBURG, NE

Sex Crime Conviction(s)


Crime:Sexual Assault of a Child F4
Statute Number(s):18-3-405(1)
Jurisdiction:Arapahoe
Court:Juvenile
Conviction Date:5/24/1995
Place of Crime:CO
Victim of Crime:Minor

Crime:Sexual Assault of a Child F4
Statute Number(s):18-3-405(1)
Jurisdiction:Arapahoe
Court:Juvenile
Conviction Date:5/24/1995
Place of Crime:CO
Victim of Crime:Minor

Crime:Attempted Sexual Assault of a Child F5
Statute Number(s):18-2-101(4) 18-3-405
Jurisdiction:Arapahoe
Court:District
Conviction Date:4/23/1997
Place of Crime:CO
Victim of Crime:Minor

Crime:3rd Degree Sexual Assault without Consent M1
Statute Number(s):18-3-404(1)(a)
Jurisdiction:Arapahoe
Court:District
Conviction Date:4/23/1997
Place of Crime:CO
Victim of Crime:Minor

Additional Images

Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale Nicholas Alexander Natale

This public notification is to inform you that the following person is registered with the Nebraska Sex Offender Registry. This information is being provided to the public to protect members of the public from potential harm.

The community law enforcement and county sheriff's office are aware that this person is in the community. Please contact your local police department or sheriff's office immediately if you believe a crime is being, or will be committed.

If you believe that any of the information found in these records is in error, please contact the sheriff of the county or the chief of police of the city where the sex offender resides.

If you have questions you may contact local law enforcement or the Nebraska State Patrol at 402-471-8647 or email us at nsp.sor@nebraska.gov.

Sex offender registry information shall not be used to retaliate against the registrants, their families, or their employers in any way. Vandalism, verbal or written threats of harm are illegal and will result in arrest and prosecution.